phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 91 Red River St, Austin, TX 78702

91 Red River St, Austin, TX 78702Apartment High Rise (5+ stories)

ApartmentsYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $133,660,000County Travis

Property Details

The Apartments property 91 Red River St, Austin, TX 78702 is located in Travis County. The specific property type is Apartment High Rise (5+ stories). The total assessed value of this property is $133,660,000.

The gross building area is 294,602 square feet and the land area is 18,051 square feet for this Apartment High Rise (5+ stories) built in 2022.

Legal description: Unt Master Mf 93 Red River Master Condominiums Plus 56.0 % Int In Com Area

$133,660,000
Market Value
8.00%

Property TypeApartments
Sub Property TypeApartment High Rise (5+ stories)
Building Area294,602
Land Size18,051
Land Value$9,855,988
Improved Value$123,804,012
Total Assessed Value$133,660,000
Year Built2022
County NameTravis
Account Number922711
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeParking Garage
Bedrooms28
Bathrooms29
PatioAvailable
Access Gates1
Jogging Trail1
Business Center1
Vaulted Ceilings1
Walk-in Closets1
Number of Units347