phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Brazzel St 0, Huffman, TX 77336

Brazzel St 0, Huffman, TX 77336Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $151,883County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Brazzel St 0, Huffman, TX 77336 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $151,883.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 73,399 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Pt Tr 12R-1 Abst 6 G Brooks Map Ref:Map 6170C

$151,883

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size73,399
Land Value$58,480
Improved Value$93,403
Total Assessed Value$151,883
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0401830000165
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3