phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 431 Allerkamp Road N, Comfort, TX 78013

431 Allerkamp Road N, Comfort, TX 78013Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2007Total Assessed Value $144,586County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 431 Allerkamp Road N, Comfort, TX 78013 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $144,586.

The gross building area is 416 square feet and the land area is 175,982 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.

Legal description: Abs A0263 Nordhues, Sur 518,Block (Pt 37.39 Acs),Acres 4.04

$144,586

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area416
Land Size175,982
Land Value$84,840
Improved Value$59,746
Total Assessed Value$144,586
Year Built2007
County NameKerr
Account Number64185
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0