phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10475 Deer Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77038

10475 Deer Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77038Industrial Vacant Land

Vacant LandYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $146,441,497County Harris

Property Details

The Vacant Land property 10475 Deer Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77038 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Industrial Vacant Land. The total assessed value of this property is $146,441,497.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 6,343,207 square feet for this Industrial Vacant Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Res A Blk 1 (Imps Only*1409510010002 Pollution Control) Coca Cola Southwest Beverages Northpoint

$146,441,497

Sub Property TypeIndustrial Vacant Land
Building Area0
Land Size6,343,207
Land Value$28,544,432
Improved Value$117,897,065
Total Assessed Value$146,441,497
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1409510010001
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0