phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2065 E Fm 544, Wylie, TX 75098

2065 E Fm 544, Wylie, TX 75098Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $4,158,311County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 2065 E Fm 544, Wylie, TX 75098 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $4,158,311.

The gross building area is 120 square feet and the land area is 445,183 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2019.

Legal description: Crossroads Wylie Rv Addition, Blk A, Lot 1

$4,158,311

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area120
Land Size445,183
Land Value$2,671,099
Improved Value$1,487,212
Total Assessed Value$4,158,311
Year Built2019
County NameCollin
Account Number2799722
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories1