phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11201 State Hwy 205, Lavon, TX 75166

11201 State Hwy 205, Lavon, TX 75166CEMENT BATCH PLANT

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $1,026,136County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 11201 State Hwy 205, Lavon, TX 75166 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is CEMENT BATCH PLANT. The total assessed value of this property is $1,026,136.

The gross building area is 4,879 square feet and the land area is 182,516 square feet for this CEMENT BATCH PLANT built in 2019.

Legal description: Abs A0773 S A Roberts Survey, Tract 31, 4.19 Acres

$1,026,136

Sub Property TypeCEMENT BATCH PLANT
Building Area4,879
Land Size182,516
Land Value$251,400
Improved Value$774,736
Total Assessed Value$1,026,136
Year Built2019
County NameCollin
Account Number2805093
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1