phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11803 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77045

11803 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77045Nominal Value Improved

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $88,512County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property 11803 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77045 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Nominal Value Improved. The total assessed value of this property is $88,512.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 10,890 square feet for this Nominal Value Improved built in N/A.

Legal description: 0.5000 Udi In Pt Tr 6G (Non-Ag) (0.5000 Ac) Abst 884 J Hamilton

$88,512

Sub Property TypeNominal Value Improved
Building Area0
Land Size10,890
Land Value$10,890
Improved Value$77,622
Total Assessed Value$88,512
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0451880000457
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0