Clay Rd, Katy, TX 77493 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Clay Rd, Katy, TX 77493 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,109,371.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 217,798 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Res A6 Blk 1 Energy Park West Sec 1
$1,109,371
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size217,798
Land Value$1,088,990
Improved Value$20,381
Total Assessed Value$1,109,371
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1358020010009