phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3363 E Commerce St, San Antonio, TX 78219

3363 E Commerce St, San Antonio, TX 78219MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $475,760County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 3363 E Commerce St, San Antonio, TX 78219 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN. The total assessed value of this property is $475,760.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 84,158 square feet for this MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 10234 Lot Tr-7A **Master File/Common Element** (3363 E Commerce Condominium) 2021- Rsvy Per Split Per Condo Declaration 20190158716 Exe 8-13-2019. As\Gis\01-06-2021.\\2020- Created Per Condo Declaration 20190158716 Exe 8-13-2019. As\Gis\12-23-2019.

$475,760

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeMULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN
Building Area0
Land Size84,158
Land Value$393,860
Improved Value$81,900
Total Assessed Value$475,760
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number1311126
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units3