phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7130 Rosson Ln, Laredo, TX 78041

7130 Rosson Ln, Laredo, TX 78041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2009Total Assessed Value $29,103County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 7130 Rosson Ln, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $29,103.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 27,007 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.

Legal description: Jacaman Ranch Unit 6, Jacaman Commercial Park, Block 2, Lot 16B, Replat

$29,103

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size27,007
Land Value$10
Improved Value$29,093
Total Assessed Value$29,103
Year Built2009
County NameWebb
Account Number263994
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0