phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Marek Rd, Houston, TX 77038

Marek Rd, Houston, TX 77038Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $184,103County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Marek Rd, Houston, TX 77038 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $184,103.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 3,633 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Trs 7F 8A & 9A Blk 14 Airline Farms Map Ref:Map 5263B

$184,103

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size3,633
Land Value$9,083
Improved Value$175,020
Total Assessed Value$184,103
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0650010140008
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0