phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / S 49th St, Temple, TX 76504

S 49th St, Temple, TX 76504Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $478,111County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property S 49th St, Temple, TX 76504 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $478,111.

The gross building area is 7,047 square feet and the land area is 66,124 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2000.

Legal description: St Paul Addition, Block 001, Lot 0002, Acres 1.518

$478,111

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,047
Land Size66,124
Land Value$64,095
Improved Value$414,016
Total Assessed Value$478,111
Year Built2000
County NameBell
Account Number489506
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0