phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / N Kegley Rd, Temple, TX 76502

N Kegley Rd, Temple, TX 76502Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2012Total Assessed Value $5,200,000County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property N Kegley Rd, Temple, TX 76502 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $5,200,000.

The gross building area is 46,858 square feet and the land area is 367,080 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.

Legal description: Friendship Plaza Amending No 3 (L4,5 B1), Block 001, Lot 0001, Acres 8.427

$5,200,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area46,858
Land Size367,080
Land Value$1,908,817
Improved Value$3,291,183
Total Assessed Value$5,200,000
Year Built2012
County NameBell
Account Number492326
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0