phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047

1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047Apartment High Rise (5+ stories)

ApartmentsYear Built 2023Total Assessed Value $97,551,760County Harris

Property Details

The Apartments property 1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Apartment High Rise (5+ stories). The total assessed value of this property is $97,551,760.

The gross building area is 516,149 square feet and the land area is 253,693 square feet for this Apartment High Rise (5+ stories) built in 2023.

Legal description: Tr 1 Blk 1 (Multifamily/Retail) Modern Green Ivy District

$97,551,760
Market Value
8.00%
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeApartments
Sub Property TypeApartment High Rise (5+ stories)
Building Area516,149
Land Size253,693
Land Value$1,775,851
Improved Value$95,775,909
Total Assessed Value$97,551,760
Year Built2023
County NameHarris
Account Number1504400010001
Cap Rate8.00%
17
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
45