phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2901 Enterprise Ln, Midland, TX 79706

2901 Enterprise Ln, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1973Total Assessed Value $1,851,470County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2901 Enterprise Ln, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,851,470.

The gross building area is 64,952 square feet and the land area is 279,132 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1973.

Legal description: Blk: 013, Lot: 1B, Addn: Midland Internatio,Nal Airport Industrial, Park, Sec: 005

$1,851,470

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area64,952
Land Size279,132
Land Value$279,130
Improved Value$1,572,340
Total Assessed Value$1,851,470
Year Built1973
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000221805
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0