phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / W Interstate 20, TX

W Interstate 20, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2021Total Assessed Value $918,960County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property W Interstate 20, TX is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $918,960.

The gross building area is 21,600 square feet and the land area is 174,153 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2021.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 003, Addn: Phx Permian Park 20

$918,960

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area21,600
Land Size174,153
Land Value$119,940
Improved Value$799,020
Total Assessed Value$918,960
Year Built2021
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000221830
Cap RateN/A
4
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
25
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space22
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0