12517 W County Rd, Odessa, TX 79766 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 12517 W County Rd, Odessa, TX 79766 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,397,630.
The gross building area is 13,000 square feet and the land area is 127,718 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2023.
Legal description: Blk: 003, Lot: 001 Addn: Phx Permian Park 20
$2,397,630
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area13,000
Land Size127,718
Land Value$87,960
Improved Value$2,309,670
Total Assessed Value$2,397,630
Year Built2023
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000221842