phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4100 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79705

4100 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $11,000,000County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4100 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $11,000,000.

The gross building area is 64,064 square feet and the land area is 87,294 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2020.

Legal description: Blk: 004, Lot: 02E, Addn: Corporate Plaza, Sec 26

$11,000,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area64,064
Land Size87,294
Land Value$392,890
Improved Value$10,607,110
Total Assessed Value$11,000,000
Year Built2020
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000221938
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Pool630
Type ConstructionOther
Number of Units111