phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 15533 N State Hwy 78, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

15533 N State Hwy 78, Blue Ridge, TX 75424Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $947,335County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 15533 N State Hwy 78, Blue Ridge, TX 75424 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $947,335.

The gross building area is 26 square feet and the land area is 526,031 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2020.

Legal description: Abs A1045 John R Yates Survey, Tract 9, 12.076 Acres

$947,335

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area26
Land Size526,031
Land Value$657,538
Improved Value$289,797
Total Assessed Value$947,335
Year Built2020
County NameCollin
Account Number2815540
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1