phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4415 Dickson, Little Elm, TX 75068

4415 Dickson, Little Elm, TX 75068Exempt Misc

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $91,411,772County Denton

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 4415 Dickson, Little Elm, TX 75068 is located in Denton County. The specific property type is Exempt Misc. The total assessed value of this property is $91,411,772.

The gross building area is 194,000 square feet and the land area is 1,700,103 square feet for this Exempt Misc built in 2020.

Legal description: Leisd Transportation Addition Blk A Lot 1

$91,411,772
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeExempt Misc
Building Area194,000
Land Size1,700,103
Land Value$10,200,619
Improved Value$81,211,153
Total Assessed Value$91,411,772
Year Built2020
County NameDenton
Account Number769831
Cap RateN/A
6
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
21
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space751
HeatingCentral
No of Stories1