phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11135 N Ih 35, San Antonio, TX 78233

11135 N Ih 35, San Antonio, TX 78233TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $1,470,940County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 11135 N Ih 35, San Antonio, TX 78233 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $1,470,940.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 129,852 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 15911 (Hb-San Antonio), Block 1 Lot 49 2021- Na Per Plat 20001/2150 Filed 6-05-2020. As\Gis\08-07-2020.

$1,470,940

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area0
Land Size129,852
Land Value$1,041,420
Improved Value$429,520
Total Assessed Value$1,470,940
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number1324161
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories1