865 Fm 1516 S, San Antonio, TX 78220 – TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Property Details
The Commercial property 865 Fm 1516 S, San Antonio, TX 78220 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $326,980.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 124,669 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in N/A.
Legal description: Cb 5973A (Libos Trucking Subd), Block 1 Lot 5 2021- New Per Plat 20002/130, Filed 12-04-2020.
$326,980
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area0
Land Size124,669
Land Value$311,670
Improved Value$15,310
Total Assessed Value$326,980
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number1338057