L38 N Hackberry St, San Antonio, TX 78202 – Improved Residential Inventory
Property Details
The Commercial property L38 N Hackberry St, San Antonio, TX 78202 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is Improved Residential Inventory. The total assessed value of this property is $255,760.
The gross building area is 1,869 square feet and the land area is 2,439 square feet for this Improved Residential Inventory built in 2024.
Legal description: Ncb 507 (Rilee Place Subd), Block 25 Lot 38 2021-New Per Plat 20001/2460 Filed 9-4-2020. Cr-50446. Jlf/Gis/12-3-2020
$255,760
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeImproved Residential Inventory
Building Area1,869
Land Size2,439
Land Value$105,590
Improved Value$150,170
Total Assessed Value$255,760
Year Built2024
County NameBexar
Account Number1334016