phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2905 N Louisiana Dr, Celina, TX 75009

2905 N Louisiana Dr, Celina, TX 75009Religious

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 2023Total Assessed Value $96,083,433County Collin

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 2905 N Louisiana Dr, Celina, TX 75009 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Religious. The total assessed value of this property is $96,083,433.

The gross building area is 312,313 square feet and the land area is 3,281,654 square feet for this Religious built in 2023.

Legal description: Abs A0753 W H Ratton Survey, Tract 16, 75.3364 Acres

$96,083,433
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeReligious
Building Area312,313
Land Size3,281,654
Land Value$3,616,147
Improved Value$92,467,286
Total Assessed Value$96,083,433
Year Built2023
County NameCollin
Account Number2831797
Cap RateN/A
5
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
25
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories2