phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / N Loop W, Houston, TX 77009

N Loop W, Houston, TX 77009Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $878,273County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property N Loop W, Houston, TX 77009 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $878,273.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 12,373 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Trs 1 1B 2 2B & 3 Blk 11 (289 Sq Ft Easement) Sunset Heights 2Nd Exts

$878,273

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size12,373
Land Value$850,938
Improved Value$27,335
Total Assessed Value$878,273
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0351100110030
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3