Williamcrest Ln, Houston, TX 77071 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Williamcrest Ln, Houston, TX 77071 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $60,491.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 9,779 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 21A-1 Abst 152 J M Bartlett Map Ref:Map 5053C
$60,491
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size9,779
Land Value$39,116
Improved Value$21,375
Total Assessed Value$60,491
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0411080000292
Amenities
Parking Space4