phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 18720 Ih 35, Kyle, TX 78640

18720 Ih 35, Kyle, TX 78640Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2021Total Assessed Value $5,089,970County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 18720 Ih 35, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $5,089,970.

The gross building area is 4,800 square feet and the land area is 90,866 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2021.

Legal description: Kyle Towne Center Second, Block A, Lot 1, Acres 2.086

$5,089,970

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,800
Land Size90,866
Land Value$3,367,490
Improved Value$1,722,480
Total Assessed Value$5,089,970
Year Built2021
County NameHays
Account NumberR172969
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0