phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 16649 Ih 35, Buda, TX 78610

16649 Ih 35, Buda, TX 78610Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2021Total Assessed Value $3,665,070County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 16649 Ih 35, Buda, TX 78610 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,665,070.

The gross building area is 8,674 square feet and the land area is 138,956 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2021.

Legal description: Three Stars, Block A, Lot 1, Acres 3.19

$3,665,070

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,674
Land Size138,956
Land Value$1,264,630
Improved Value$2,400,440
Total Assessed Value$3,665,070
Year Built2021
County NameHays
Account NumberR174143
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0