203 Sky Meadows Cir, San Marcos, TX 78666 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 203 Sky Meadows Cir, San Marcos, TX 78666 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $37,620.
The gross building area is 1 square feet and the land area is 67,170 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2021.
Legal description: Whisper Mixed Use Subdivision Phase 1A, Block N, Lot 9, Acres 1.542, (Park)
$37,620
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1
Land Size67,170
Land Value$1,540
Improved Value$36,080
Total Assessed Value$37,620
Year Built2021
County NameHays
Account NumberR174423