phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / W County Rd 00100, Midland, TX 79706

W County Rd 00100, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2015Total Assessed Value $138,920County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property W County Rd 00100, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $138,920.

The gross building area is 2,000 square feet and the land area is 35,545 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2015.

Legal description: 0.816 Out Of Blk: 001,Lot: 003,Addn: West Terminal Addition, 1 St Filing

$138,920

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,000
Land Size35,545
Land Value$24,480
Improved Value$114,440
Total Assessed Value$138,920
Year Built2015
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000222505
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0