Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $28,178,080.
The gross building area is 271,941 square feet and the land area is 564,538 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2021.
Legal description: Legal Blk: 001, Lot: 001, Vera Odessa
$28,178,080
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area271,941
Land Size564,538
Land Value$2,258,150
Improved Value$25,919,930
Total Assessed Value$28,178,080
Year Built2021
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000222853