High Gabriel Dr, Leander, TX 78641 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property High Gabriel Dr, Leander, TX 78641 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $442,193.
The gross building area is 768 square feet and the land area is 91,912 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2003.
Legal description: S3780 - High Gabriel West Sec 2, Lot 28-29, Acres 2.11 Map Ref:Map: 4-2042
$442,193
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area768
Land Size91,912
Land Value$104,000
Improved Value$338,193
Total Assessed Value$442,193
Year Built2003
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR604923
Amenities
Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space6
HeatingCentral
Roof TypeGable
No of Stories1
Garage TypeDetached garage 1536