N Rd Rm620, Round Rock, TX 78681 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property N Rd Rm620, Round Rock, TX 78681 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $12,700,000.
The gross building area is 35,868 square feet and the land area is 216,886 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.
Legal description: S10435 - Beck Commons, Block A, Lot 2A, & Block A, Lot 3A & Block A, Lot 4A, Drainage Easement) Acres 4.979 Map Ref:Map: 3-5907
$12,700,000
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area35,868
Land Size216,886
Land Value$1,424,936
Improved Value$11,275,064
Total Assessed Value$12,700,000
Year Built2013
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR606310
Roof TypeSawtooth
No of Stories1