phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 13010 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613

13010 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613Apartment (4 - 20 units)

ApartmentsYear Built 2015Total Assessed Value $96,744,186County Williamson

Property Details

The Apartments property 13010 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Apartment (4 - 20 units). The total assessed value of this property is $96,744,186.

The gross building area is 427,057 square feet and the land area is 954,138 square feet for this Apartment (4 - 20 units) built in 2015.

Legal description: S9822 - Lakeline Commons 2, Lot 3-4, Acres 21.904

$96,744,186
Market Value
8.00%
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeApartments
Sub Property TypeApartment (4 - 20 units)
Building Area427,057
Land Size954,138
Land Value$9,913,497
Improved Value$86,830,689
Total Assessed Value$96,744,186
Year Built2015
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR606314
Cap Rate8.00%
50
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
48
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 36459
Number of Units503