phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Sun City Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78633

Sun City Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78633Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2017Total Assessed Value $572,384County Williamson

Property Details

The Commercial property Sun City Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78633 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $572,384.

The gross building area is 12,684 square feet and the land area is 13,145,101 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2017.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Georgetown City Aw0450 Aw0450 - Monroe, D. Sur., Acres 301.77, [Ctu Pct], Map Ref:Map: 2-1606

$572,384

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area12,684
Land Size13,145,101
Land Value$241,416
Improved Value$330,968
Total Assessed Value$572,384
Year Built2017
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR606330
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0