phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7250 State Hwy 121, Mckinney, TX 75070

7250 State Hwy 121, Mckinney, TX 75070Parking Garage

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $13,748,966County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 7250 State Hwy 121, Mckinney, TX 75070 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $13,748,966.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 89,951 square feet for this Parking Garage built in N/A.

Legal description: District 121 Addition (Cmc), Blk A, Lot 3

$13,748,966

Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area0
Land Size89,951
Land Value$2,248,785
Improved Value$11,500,181
Total Assessed Value$13,748,966
Year BuiltN/A
County NameCollin
Account Number2833974
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0