phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1333 Firecracker, Buda, TX 78610

1333 Firecracker, Buda, TX 78610Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $19,036,760County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 1333 Firecracker, Buda, TX 78610 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $19,036,760.

The gross building area is 63,158 square feet and the land area is 435,600 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2022.

Legal description: A0465 Trinadad Varcinas Survey, Acres 10

$19,036,760

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area63,158
Land Size435,600
Land Value$3,729,150
Improved Value$15,307,610
Total Assessed Value$19,036,760
Year Built2022
County NameHays
Account NumberR176239
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0