3500 Thom Lambert Blvd, Decatur, TX 76234 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3500 Thom Lambert Blvd, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $5,955,565.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 393,347 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: DIST:CDE CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF DECATUR LOT 5 BLK 1 EAGLES LANDING BUSINESS PARK ADDITION
$5,955,565
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size393,347
Land Value$531,018
Improved Value$5,424,547
Total Assessed Value$5,955,565
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR002193619