phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1019 N Powell Pkwy, Anna, TX 75409

1019 N Powell Pkwy, Anna, TX 75409Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $1,983,600County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 1019 N Powell Pkwy, Anna, TX 75409 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $1,983,600.

The gross building area is 95 square feet and the land area is 746,923 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1980.

Legal description: Abs A0071 Henry Brantley Survey, Tract 4, 17.147 Acres

$1,983,600

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area95
Land Size746,923
Land Value$1,733,241
Improved Value$250,359
Total Assessed Value$1,983,600
Year Built1980
County NameCollin
Account Number2844338
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1