phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 411 E Palestine Ave, TX

411 E Palestine Ave, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $122,022County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 411 E Palestine Ave, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $122,022.

The gross building area is 1,353 square feet and the land area is 16,810 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Originalblock 93-N1/2 Lot 17B & 18B

$122,022

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,353
Land Size16,810
Land Value$46,228
Improved Value$75,794
Total Assessed Value$122,022
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0034186
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0