phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 416 Houston St, TX

416 Houston St, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $37,123County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 416 Houston St, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $37,123.

The gross building area is 750 square feet and the land area is 3,550 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Original Block 143 Lot 12A, 13A, 14A & 15A

$37,123

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area750
Land Size3,550
Land Value$9,763
Improved Value$27,360
Total Assessed Value$37,123
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0034435
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0