phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 319 S State Highway 19, TX

319 S State Highway 19, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $219,813County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 319 S State Highway 19, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $219,813.

The gross building area is 3,356 square feet and the land area is 21,780 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: A0031 Hertz, Joseph Block 951-2 Tract 18

$219,813

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,356
Land Size21,780
Land Value$30,492
Improved Value$189,321
Total Assessed Value$219,813
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0045458
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0