phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4607 Reagan St, TX

4607 Reagan St, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $326,154County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 4607 Reagan St, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $326,154.

The gross building area is 880 square feet and the land area is 497,891 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: A0033 Jordan, Joseph Block 1202 Tract 5 & 6

$326,154

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area880
Land Size497,891
Land Value$139,475
Improved Value$186,679
Total Assessed Value$326,154
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0014091
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0