phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 412 S State Highway 19, TX

412 S State Highway 19, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $99,496County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 412 S State Highway 19, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $99,496.

The gross building area is 1,802 square feet and the land area is 10,542 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: A0031 Hertz, Joseph Block 951-1 Tract 11

$99,496

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,802
Land Size10,542
Land Value$17,394
Improved Value$82,102
Total Assessed Value$99,496
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0013684
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0