phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 715 N Sycamore St, TX

715 N Sycamore St, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $219,426County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 715 N Sycamore St, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $219,426.

The gross building area is 6,708 square feet and the land area is 42,819 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Original Block 100 (Central) Lot 3A, 3A1, 3C, 4A, 4B, 4B1, 13A, 13B, 14 & 15

$219,426

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,708
Land Size42,819
Land Value$117,752
Improved Value$101,674
Total Assessed Value$219,426
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0045110
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories2