phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 519 Elm, Addison, TX 75001

519 Elm, Addison, TX 75001Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $791,020County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 519 Elm, Addison, TX 75001 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $791,020.

The gross building area is 19,050 square feet and the land area is 87,773 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Original Block 14 Lot 1, 4, 5, 8, 9 & 23A

$791,020

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area19,050
Land Size87,773
Land Value$153,605
Improved Value$637,415
Total Assessed Value$791,020
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0033903
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories2