1690 W Us Highway 175, TX – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1690 W Us Highway 175, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $188,494.
The gross building area is 6,250 square feet and the land area is 141,309 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1981.
Legal description: A0106 Benge, Alfred Block 737 Tract 9A P850369
$188,494
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,250
Land Size141,309
Land Value$49,458
Improved Value$139,036
Total Assessed Value$188,494
Year Built1981
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0045647