phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 300 N Church St, TX

300 N Church St, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1961Total Assessed Value $144,676County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 300 N Church St, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $144,676.

The gross building area is 7,656 square feet and the land area is 21,744 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1961.

Legal description: Original Block 22 Lot 1, 2A, 2B, 3A, 3B, 3D & 4C

$144,676

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,656
Land Size21,744
Land Value$59,796
Improved Value$84,880
Total Assessed Value$144,676
Year Built1961
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0033950
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0