phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5566 Wiseman Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78253

5566 Wiseman Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78253SCHOOL - EXEMPT

CommercialYear Built 2021Total Assessed Value $19,776,030County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 5566 Wiseman Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78253 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is SCHOOL - EXEMPT. The total assessed value of this property is $19,776,030.

The gross building area is 58,649 square feet and the land area is 871,636 square feet for this SCHOOL - EXEMPT built in 2021.

Legal description: Cb 4387A (Hps Alamo Ranch), Block 1 Lot 1 2022- New Per Plat 20002/1183-1184, Filed 10-22-2021

$19,776,030

Sub Property TypeSCHOOL - EXEMPT
Building Area58,649
Land Size871,636
Land Value$4,759,130
Improved Value$15,016,900
Total Assessed Value$19,776,030
Year Built2021
County NameBexar
Account Number1355012
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
No of Stories1