phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5111 Laud Howell Pkwy, Mckinney, TX 75071

5111 Laud Howell Pkwy, Mckinney, TX 75071TRANSMISSION SITE

CommercialYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $315,000County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 5111 Laud Howell Pkwy, Mckinney, TX 75071 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is TRANSMISSION SITE. The total assessed value of this property is $315,000.

The gross building area is 432 square feet and the land area is 348,044 square feet for this TRANSMISSION SITE built in 2020.

Legal description: Weston Substation Addition (Cmc), Blk A, Lot 1

$315,000

Sub Property TypeTRANSMISSION SITE
Building Area432
Land Size348,044
Land Value$217,528
Improved Value$97,472
Total Assessed Value$315,000
Year Built2020
County NameCollin
Account Number2854647
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories1